Biography for

Name:JANOWIAK Paulina
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 42 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN50.768Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN51.286Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN51.412EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
777 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:25.003Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:28.579Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
777 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:29.611Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.1222. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.5692. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mWOMEN1:46.817Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1000 mWOMEN1:50.200Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.571Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:53.966EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:54.030Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1500 mWOMEN2:57.057Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
12. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
39. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
21. PlaceWOMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
17. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
13. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
13. PlaceWOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
20. PlaceWOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMENPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
39. PlaceWOMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
19. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
31. PlaceWOMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
12. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009


Distance Classifications


64. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
6. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
12. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
15. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
35. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
36. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
37. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
64. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
21. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
15. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
16. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
16. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
16. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
6. PlaceWOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
11. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
19. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
18. PlaceWOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A WOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
36. PlaceWOMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
36. PlaceWOMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
34. PlaceWOMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
37. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
16. PlaceRELAY WOMEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
19. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
19. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
31. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
30. PlaceWOMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
12. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
12. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
10. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
13. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009