Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 31.683
Split times:   [1] 17.936 (17.936) |  [2] 31.683 (13.746)  Official Finish Time: 31.683
2 (2) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 32.025
Split times:   [1] 18.095 (18.095) |  [2] 32.025 (13.929)  Official Finish Time: 32.025
3 (1) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 32.573
Split times:   [1] 15.611 (15.611) |  [2] 32.573 (16.961)  Official Finish Time: 32.573
4 (3) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 45.967
Split times:   [1] 29.002 (29.002) |  [2] 45.967 (16.964)  Official Finish Time: 45.967
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.279
Split times:   [1] 14.707 (14.707) |  [2] 26.279 (11.572)  Official Finish Time: 26.279
2 (2) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.526
Split times:   [1] 16.128 (16.128) |  [2] 30.526 (14.398)  Official Finish Time: 30.526
3 (4) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 31.370
Split times:   [1] 17.757 (17.757) |  [2] 31.370 (13.613)  Official Finish Time: 31.370
- (3) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 21.807 (21.807) |  [2] 36.192 (14.385)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 27.249
Split times:   [1] 15.302 (15.302) |  [2] 27.249 (11.947)  Official Finish Time: 27.249
2 (1) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.460
Split times:   [1] 15.633 (15.633) |  [2] 27.460 (11.827)  Official Finish Time: 27.460
3 (3) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 29.298
Split times:   [1] 16.570 (16.570) |  [2] 29.298 (12.728)  Official Finish Time: 29.298
4 (4) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 31.536
Split times:   [1] 17.794 (17.794) |  [2] 31.536 (13.742)  Official Finish Time: 31.536
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.013
Split times:   [1] 13.994 (13.994) |  [2] 25.013 (11.018)  Official Finish Time: 25.013
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28.374
Split times:   [1] 15.703 (15.703) |  [2] 28.374 (12.670)  Official Finish Time: 28.374
3 (3) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 29.261
Split times:   [1] 16.240 (16.240) |  [2] 29.261 (13.021)  Official Finish Time: 29.261
4 (4) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.150
Split times:   [1] 17.310 (17.310) |  [2] 31.150 (13.839)  Official Finish Time: 31.150