Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.639
2 (6) 179.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.871  
3 (4) 207.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.580  
4 (5) 213.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:22.308  
5 (2) 171.  GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.054  
6 (3) 47.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:50.611  
- (7) 137.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.668
2 (5) 5.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:02.752  
3 (2) 173.  JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.095  
4 (6) 198.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.859  
5 (7) 214.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:09.922  
6 (4) 149.  SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL 1:18.281  
7 (1) 172.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.117  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 136.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 59.384
2 (2) 177.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.501  
3 (1) 195.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.100  
4 (4) 169.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.305  
5 (3) 212.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:11.365  
6 (6) 46.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:41.379  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 178.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.373  
2 (2) 135.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:05.063  
3 (3) 170.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.487  
4 (1) 197.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.728  
5 (6) 160.  STACHURSKAA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL 1:29.280  
6 (4) 45.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:32.228  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 48.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 57.976
2 (3) 176.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.554  
3 (2) 175.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.628  
4 (7) 125.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:06.904  
5 (6) 174.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.991  
6 (4) 196.  GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.792  
7 (1) 211.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:22.542