|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.651 (14.651) | [2] 26.612 (11.961) | [3] 38.709 (12.097) Official Finish Time: 38.709 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.174 (15.174) | [2] 27.348 (12.174) | [3] 39.575 (12.228) Official Finish Time: 39.575 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.403 (15.403) | [2] 27.517 (12.114) | [3] 39.579 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 39.579 |
|
4 |
(4) |
168. |
SKRĘTOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 27.405 (27.405) | [2] 52.323 (24.918) | [3] 9:22:41.616 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
161. |
GRABIŃSKI Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.902 (16.902) | [2] 30.089 (13.187) | [3] 42.636 (12.547) Official Finish Time: 42.636 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.489 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 45.489 () Official Finish Time: 45.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.265 (20.265) | [2] 33.898 (13.633) | [3] 46.341 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 46.341 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
ONISKO Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.869 (14.869) | [2] 27.412 (12.543) | [3] 39.681 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 39.681 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 30.725 (14.081) | [3] 45.504 (14.779) Official Finish Time: 45.504 |
|
3 |
(5) |
120. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.547 (17.547) | [2] 32.882 (15.335) | [3] 49.485 (16.603) Official Finish Time: 49.485 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
DANILUK Marcin |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.515 (23.515) | [2] 38.421 (14.906) | [3] 52.114 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 52.114 |
|
- |
(3) |
160. |
KOWALEWSKI Przemysław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 27.562 (12.260) | [3] 39.727 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 39.727 |
|
2 |
(4) |
167. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 27.906 (12.276) | [3] 39.849 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 39.849 |
|
3 |
(5) |
118. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 30.400 (13.211) | [3] 43.696 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 43.696 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 31.466 (14.431) | [3] 46.241 (14.776) Official Finish Time: 46.241 |
|
- |
(2) |
170. |
WEREMIJEWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
117. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.122 (12.249) | [3] 39.731 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 39.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
171. |
KONIECKI Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.449 (16.449) | [2] 29.036 (12.587) | [3] 41.125 (12.089) Official Finish Time: 41.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
LEWICKI Marcin |
POL-UKSJB |
|
46.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 31.960 (13.914) | [3] 46.179 (14.219) Official Finish Time: 46.179 |
|
- |
(1) |
169. |
ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
- |
(5) |
125. |
POGORZELSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |