XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:49.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 2:04.592 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:19.720 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:45.662 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:49.888 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:52.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.406 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.423 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.150 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.080 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.172 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:58.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:59.226 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.949 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 2:09.414 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:21.254 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.308 | ||
7 | (7) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.068 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:36.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:36.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:36.963 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.544 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:48.140 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:58.252 | ||
- | (7) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.136 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.540 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 57.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.005 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.005 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.147 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.604 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 58.946 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.031 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.699 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.742 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.178 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 58.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 58.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.747 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 57.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.895 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 46.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.725 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 50.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.003 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.811 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 56.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 58.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 58.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.491 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.473 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 56.018 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:31.545 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:21.038 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:21.123 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:28.045 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.333 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.296 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:19.044 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:20.582 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:49.300 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:18.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.556 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:32.397 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.793 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.385 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:41.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.963 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.434 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:14.711 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:16.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:23.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:31.873 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:13.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:19.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:20.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:31.133 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.840 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:40.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.912 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.116 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:21.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:21.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:24.373 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:31.475 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:12.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:12.705 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:13.736 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:17.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.197 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:19.315 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 4:50.205 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:55.771 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:14.978 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 3:16.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:48.834 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | equipment | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.795 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:00.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:02.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:06.125 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.161 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:09.709 |
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, QUAL(i), 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 38. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 2. 2. | 71 | 10 | |
3. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 3. 3. | 60 | 11 | |
4. | 36. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 4. 4. | 37 | 15 | |
5. | 59. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 5. 5. 5. | 16 | 23 | |
6. | 28. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 7. 7. 6. | 12 | 25 | |
7. | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 6. 6. 7. | 9 | 26 | |
8. | 67. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 6. 8. 8. 12. | 5 | 34 | |
9. | 57. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 9. 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 35 | |
10. | 56. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 10. 11. 11. 9. | 41 | ||
11. | 35. | KALITYŃSKA Julia | POL-GÓRNIK | 11. 10. 10. 10. | 41 | ||
12. | 26. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 12. 12. 11. | 47 | ||
13. | 9. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 13. 13. 13. | 52 | ||
14. | 8. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 16. 14. 14. | 58 | ||
15. | 6. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 14. 15. 15. | 60 | ||
16. | 7. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. 16. 16. | 62 |