2023 Saratoga Cup ST & NEST #1 Saratoga Springs NY USA, 04.11. - 04.11.2023
Distance Classification
NOVICE B 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 217. | ABRAMOVICH James | USA-FMSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:36.130 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | LEE Clara | USA-GSSC | 8500 | 2 | 0:37.290 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 125. | FULLER Leilani | USA-DSSC | 7225 | 3 | 0:39.420 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | LEE Ethan | USA-EPSSC | 6141 | 4 | 0:40.270 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 135. | HOFFMAN Maren | USA-SWC | 5220 | 5 | 0:47.620 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 170. | SCANIO Will | USA-ASSC | 4437 | 6 | 0:47.890 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 152. | MILSTEIN Zoly | USA-BSS | 3771 | 7 | 0:50.330 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 168. | SAKHNOVSKIY Luca | USA-SWC | 3206 | 8 | 0:50.800 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 10. | CHEN Sarah | USA-FMSC | 2725 | 9 | 0:45.560 | ||
10. | B | 2. | 127. | GABORIAU Henri | USA-ASSC | 2316 | 10 | 0:47.840 | ||
11. | B | 3. | 134. | HOFFMAN Lucy | USA-SWC | 1969 | 11 | 0:49.010 | ||
12. | B | 4. | 116. | BRIMHALL Cali | USA-ASSC | 1673 | 12 | 0:50.910 | ||
13. | B | 5. | 100. | PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella | USA-CSSC | 1422 | 13 | 0:52.130 | ||
14. | B | 6. | 119. | CARROLL Caitlin | USA-SWC | 1209 | 14 | 0:57.510 | ||
15. | B | 7. | 171. | SCULL Dashel | USA-ASSC | 1028 | 15 | 1:07.980 | ||
16. | B | 8. | 186. | TUCHOLSKI Theodore | USA-SWC | 874 | 16 | 1:08.520 |
Splitted Distance Classification
NOVICE C GIRLS 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SUPER FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 143. | LEE Clara | USA-GSSC | 8500 | 2 | 0:37.290 | ||
2. (11.) | B | 3. | 134. | HOFFMAN Lucy | USA-SWC | 1969 | 11 | 0:49.010 | ||
3. (12.) | B | 4. | 116. | BRIMHALL Cali | USA-ASSC | 1673 | 12 | 0:50.910 | ||
4. (13.) | B | 5. | 100. | PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella | USA-CSSC | 1422 | 13 | 0:52.130 | ||
5. (14.) | B | 6. | 119. | CARROLL Caitlin | USA-SWC | 1209 | 14 | 0:57.510 |
Splitted Distance Classification
NOVICE C BOYS 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (10.) | B | 2. | 127. | GABORIAU Henri | USA-ASSC | 2316 | 10 | 0:47.840 | ||
2. (15.) | B | 7. | 171. | SCULL Dashel | USA-ASSC | 1028 | 15 | 1:07.980 | ||
3. (16.) | B | 8. | 186. | TUCHOLSKI Theodore | USA-SWC | 874 | 16 | 1:08.520 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 125. | FULLER Leilani | USA-DSSC | 7225 | 3 | 0:39.420 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 1. | 10. | CHEN Sarah | USA-FMSC | 2725 | 9 | 0:45.560 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 217. | ABRAMOVICH James | USA-FMSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:36.130 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 35. | LEE Ethan | USA-EPSSC | 6141 | 4 | 0:40.270 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 135. | HOFFMAN Maren | USA-SWC | 5220 | 5 | 0:47.620 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 170. | SCANIO Will | USA-ASSC | 4437 | 6 | 0:47.890 | ||
5. (7.) | A | 7. | 152. | MILSTEIN Zoly | USA-BSS | 3771 | 7 | 0:50.330 | ||
6. (8.) | A | 8. | 168. | SAKHNOVSKIY Luca | USA-SWC | 3206 | 8 | 0:50.800 |