2023 Saratoga Cup ST & NEST #1, 04.11. - 04.11.2023


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE B  HEATS  170 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 26.380
2 (1) 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 27.960
3 (4) 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 28.030
4 (5) 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 29.280
5 (2) 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 36.160
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 25.620
2 (3) 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 26.450
3 (2) 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 31.000
4 (4) 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 31.460
5 (5) 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 41.150
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 25.140
2 (1) 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 25.960
3 (2) 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 29.000
4 (6) 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 31.590
5 (4) 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 32.640
- (5) 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA - penalty
 
NOVICE B  FINAL  170 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA 25.900
2 (2) 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 29.790
3 (1) 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 30.130
4 (3) 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 32.660
5 (5) 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 33.400
6 (4) 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 45.340
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 27.690
2 (1) 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 29.540
3 (4) 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 31.130
4 (5) 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 31.890
5 (3) 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 45.230
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 23.770
2 (4) 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 25.410
3 (2) 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 26.160
4 (3) 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 27.210
5 (5) 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 27.430
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE B  HEATS  85 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 13.350
2 (2) 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 14.770
3 (4) 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 15.690
4 (3) 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 16.190
5 (5) 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 17.000
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 13.840
2 (4) 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA 14.230
3 (1) 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 14.830
4 (3) 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 16.090
5 (5) 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 21.290
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 13.630
2 (2) 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 14.330
3 (3) 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 16.240
4 (4) 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 16.590
5 (5) 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 16.880
6 (6) 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 19.170
 
NOVICE B  FINAL  85 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 15.150
2 (2) 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 15.770
3 (3) 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 16.770
4 (5) 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 17.670
5 (6) 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 19.540
6 (4) 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 23.890
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 13.780
2 (1) 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 15.040
3 (3) 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 15.320
4 (4) 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 16.270
5 (5) 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 16.470
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 13.140
2 (4) 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA 13.690
3 (5) 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 15.260
4 (3) 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 15.650
5 (2) 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 22.850
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE B  SUPER FINAL  255 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 45.560
2 (5) 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 47.840
3 (3) 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 49.010
4 (2) 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 50.910
5 (4) 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 52.130
6 (8) 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 57.510
7 (6) 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 1:07.980  
8 (7) 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 1:08.520  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 36.130
2 (6) 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA 37.290
3 (2) 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 39.420
4 (5) 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 40.270
5 (3) 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 47.620
6 (7) 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 47.890
7 (4) 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 50.330
8 (8) 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 50.800



2023 Saratoga Cup ST & NEST #1, 04.11. - 04.11.2023


Overall Classification


NOVICE B
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 1. 1. 1. 30000 3
2. 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 4. 3. 3. 20591 10
3. 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA 11. 2. 2. 18969 15
4. 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 2. 6. 5. 18157 13
5. 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 5. 4. 4. 17502 13
6. 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 3. 5. 7. 16216 15
7. 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 6. 7. 6. 12645 19
8. 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 7. 11. 8. 8946 26
9. 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 8. 10. 9. 8247 27
10. 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 9. 9. 12. 7123 30
11. 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 12. 8. 11. 6848 31
12. 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 10. 12. 13. 5411 35
13. 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 15. 13. 10. 4766 38
14. 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 14. 14. 15. 3446 43
15. 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 13. 16. 16. 3170 45
16. 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 16. 15. 14. 3111 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


NOVICE C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 143.  LEE Clara USA-GSSC USA 11. 2. 2. 18969 15
2. (10.) 116.  BRIMHALL Cali USA-ASSC USA 9. 9. 12. 7123 30
3. (11.) 134.  HOFFMAN Lucy USA-SWC USA 12. 8. 11. 6848 31
4. (12.) 100.  PRIETO ACEVEDO Danna Isabella USA-CSSC USA 10. 12. 13. 5411 35
5. (16.) 119.  CARROLL Caitlin USA-SWC USA 16. 15. 14. 3111 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


NOVICE C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (13.) 127.  GABORIAU Henri USA-ASSC USA 15. 13. 10. 4766 38
2. (14.) 171.  SCULL Dashel USA-ASSC USA 14. 14. 15. 3446 43
3. (15.) 186.  TUCHOLSKI Theodore USA-SWC USA 13. 16. 16. 3170 45

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 125.  FULLER Leilani USA-DSSC USA 4. 3. 3. 20591 10
2. (9.) 10.  CHEN Sarah USA-FMSC USA 8. 10. 9. 8247 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 217.  ABRAMOVICH James USA-FMSC USA 1. 1. 1. 30000 3
2. (4.) 135.  HOFFMAN Maren USA-SWC USA 2. 6. 5. 18157 13
3. (5.) 35.  LEE Ethan USA-EPSSC USA 5. 4. 4. 17502 13
4. (6.) 152.  MILSTEIN Zoly USA-BSS USA 3. 5. 7. 16216 15
5. (7.) 170.  SCANIO Will USA-ASSC USA 6. 7. 6. 12645 19
6. (8.) 168.  SAKHNOVSKIY Luca USA-SWC USA 7. 11. 8. 8946 26