Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 39.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 41.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 42.891 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SIEMIŃCZUK Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 45.211 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 41.415 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 43.028 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 43.676 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | WDZIĘKOŃSKA Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 46.350 | ||
- | (4) | 107. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 36.504 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 38.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 40.069 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 42.454 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 57.876 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 46.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 46.647 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 51.551 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | KALISZ Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 54.078 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 38.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 41.246 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 42.286 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 47.854 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | GROSFELD Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 51.507 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 37.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 38.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 43.505 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 46.552 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 50.225 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 37.672 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 38.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 38.726 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 42.340 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 43.218 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 35.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 36.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 37.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 43.462 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN Serie 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 19.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 21.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 23.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 25.441 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 21.166 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 22.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | WDZIĘKOŃSKA Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 23.285 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 23.292 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 30.831 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 20.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 22.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 23.009 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | KALISZ Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 27.249 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 20.205 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 20.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 22.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | GROSFELD Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 26.566 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 30.349 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 19.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 20.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | SIEMIŃCZUK Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 24.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 38.507 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR WOMEN Półfinał 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 19.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 19.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 20.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 21.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 22.931 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 19.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 20.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 21.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 22.135 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 24.611 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 20.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 20.243 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 20.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 29.280 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 54.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.407 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.387 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 110. | KALISZ Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 54.672 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | SIEMIŃCZUK Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.002 | ||
- | (5) | 109. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.456 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.882 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.548 | ||
- | (5) | 107. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 58.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 59.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.603 | ||
- | (3) | 108. | GROSFELD Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 54.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 59.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.156 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | WDZIĘKOŃSKA Izabela | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR WOMEN Półfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 55.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 56.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 59.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 59.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.345 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 55.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 58.227 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.192 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 53.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 57.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.194 |
Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 106. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 51. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 52. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 9. 1. 7. | 34 | 17 | |
4. | 111. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 2. 9. 4. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 49. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 2. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 50. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 3. 4. 8. | 21 | 15 | |
7. | 54. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 6. | 18 | ||
8. | 105. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 7. 18. 5. | 30 | ||
9. | 116. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 16. 7. 9. | 32 | ||
10. | 46. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 11. 8. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 55. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 8. 16. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 48. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 13. 10. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 104. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 10. 17. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 45. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 53. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 19. 11. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 113. | SIEMIŃCZUK Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 17. 15. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 114. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 20. 12. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 47. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 12. 22. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 115. | WDZIĘKOŃSKA Izabela | POL-UKSSB | 18. 13. 25. | 56 | ||
20. | 112. | RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 14. 20. 25. | 59 | ||
21. | 108. | GROSFELD Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 21. 19. 25. | 65 | ||
22. | 110. | KALISZ Małgorzata | POL-UKSSB | 22. 21. 25. | 68 | ||
23. | 109. | JAROSZ Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 23. 23. 25. | 71 | ||
107. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB |