Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:54.995 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:55.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 1:58.164 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:50.104 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:54.143 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:58.547 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:04.724 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:48.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:50.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:50.574 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:00.338 | ||
- | (5) | 14. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:48.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:50.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:51.056 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 2:05.433 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:52.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:59.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 2:20.677 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 54.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 54.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 54.675 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:01.555 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 49.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 50.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 50.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 59.642 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 52.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 52.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:13.303 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.969 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 50.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 52.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:06.082 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 51.167 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 51.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 53.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 53.956 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 50.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 57.775 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 59.229 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:27.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:28.635 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:48.296 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:18.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:20.977 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 1:25.329 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:33.279 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:20.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:20.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:21.151 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:52.038 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:20.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:20.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:20.469 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:20.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:21.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:28.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 1:30.512 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:14.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:20.313 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:31.071 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:53.651 | ||
2 | (6) | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:55.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:56.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 3:01.274 | ||
5 | (7) | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 3:20.322 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 59. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 2. 4. | 58 | 8 | |
3. | 20. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 8. 12. 3. 2. | 34 | 23 | |
4. | 24. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 7. 3. | 34 | 15 | |
5. | 22. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 12. 5. | 18 | 22 | |
6. | 1. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 4. 11. 4. | 16 | 19 | |
7. | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 6. | 13 | 14 | |
8. | 150. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 5. 6. 5. | 16 | ||
9. | 23. | SUJETA Mikołaj | POL-JUV | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 16. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 11. | 27 | ||
11. | 19. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 21. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 10. | 32 |