Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.792 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.813 | ||
- | (3) | 134. | TOKARZEWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 123. | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.243 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.845 | ||
- | (4) | 132. | STOLARCZUK Paweł | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:27.079 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.029 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.701 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.941 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.292 | ||
5 | (2) | 130. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.964 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.482 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.483 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.746 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.087 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.105 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.089 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.362 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.846 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:24.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.475 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.700 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.022 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:24.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.771 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.646 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.378 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:22.472 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.718 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 37.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 38.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 43.323 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 36.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 36.590 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 44.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 45.013 | ||
5 | (1) | 63. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 59.655 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.772 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 39.169 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 40.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.703 | ||
5 | (2) | 129. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 42.396 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 37.279 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 39.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 39.956 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 40.001 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 37.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 38.565 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 40.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 43.143 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 39.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 39.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 40.010 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 38.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 38.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 45.218 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 37.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 38.816 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 37.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 38.603 | ||
- | (4) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 36.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 39.355 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 49.334 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 36.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 36.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.573 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.943 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 35.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 37.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 37.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 48.193 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 35.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.559 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 36.572 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 54.286 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 56.652 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.032 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.664 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:15.421 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 54.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 55.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 59.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.764 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 55.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 59.608 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 54.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.533 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.390 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 55.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 55.392 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 59.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.182 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.724 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 57.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 57.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.235 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.458 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 54.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 59.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.018 | ||
- | (4) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.807 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 56.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 58.157 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.003 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 54.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 57.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.748 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 54.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 55.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.788 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 54.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 54.641 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 55.927 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 53.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.036 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 52.996 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 56.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.406 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.874 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:46.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.437 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.765 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.825 | ||
6 | (1) | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.371 | ||
7 | (7) | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:29.885 |
Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1. 2. 1. 3. | 102 | 4 | |
2. | 151. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 2. 4. 2. 2. | 71 | 8 | |
3. | 128. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 1. 12. 1. | 68 | 18 | |
4. | 125. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 10. 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 120. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 4. 5. 8. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 60. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 3. 7. 28. 7. | 15 | 38 | |
7. | 131. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 7. 10. 4. 5. | 13 | 21 | |
8. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 6. 6. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 124. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 121. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 126. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 14. 12. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 127. | MICHNICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 16. 19. 7. | 42 | ||
13. | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
14. | 133. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 17. 9. 17. | 43 | ||
15. | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 9. 13. 23. | 45 | ||
16. | 119. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 17. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 65. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-UKSJB | 20. 16. 11. | 47 | ||
18. | 66. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 23. 14. 14. | 51 | ||
19. | 129. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 13. 25. 16. | 54 | ||
20. | 61. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18. 18. 20. | 56 | ||
21. | 67. | SZCZERBICKI Sebastian | POL-UKSJB | 19. 20. 18. | 57 | ||
22. | 64. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 22. 23. 19. | 64 | ||
23. | 122. | GOSK Julian | POL-UKSSB | 25. 21. 21. | 67 | ||
24. | 25. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 21. 22. 25. | 68 | ||
25. | 130. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
26. | 63. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 26. 26. 22. | 74 | ||
27. | 62. | GIERSBERG Dominik | POL-UKSJB | 27. 28. 28. | 83 |