Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:22.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:23.471 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.581 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:23.696 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:25.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:25.361 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.427 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.305 | ||
6 | (4) | 163. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.390 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:29.686 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:29.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:31.377 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 1:34.006 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:26.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:26.810 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:38.597 | ||
5 | (2) | 179. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.710 | ||
- | (6) | 194. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:26.033 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:26.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:30.021 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.736 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:19.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:21.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:33.904 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.786 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:21.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:21.949 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:45.676 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:55.542 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:21.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:21.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:23.825 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:24.075 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:19.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:20.366 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:22.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:29.527 | ||
6 | (2) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.937 |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:18.436 | |||
2. | 2. | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 1:19.572 | |||
3. | 3. | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:20.366 | |||
4. | 4. | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 8 | 4 | 1:21.900 | |||
5. | 5. | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5 | 5 | 1:19.278 | |||
6. | 6. | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:19.489 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 7 | 1:21.232 | ||||
8. | 3. | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 1:23.105 | ||||
9. | 3. | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 9 | 1:21.949 | ||||
10. | 4. | 18. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 10 | 1:23.825 | ||||
11. | 4. | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:23.471 | ||||
12. | 4. | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:26.810 | ||||
13. | 5. | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:24.075 | ||||
14. | 5. | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 14 | 1:26.692 | ||||
15. | 5. | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 15 | 1:29.879 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 196. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:24.067 | ||||
17. | 4. | 125. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:25.427 | ||||
18. | 4. | 8. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 18 | 1:30.021 | ||||
19. | 4. | 102. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 19 | 1:31.377 | ||||
20. | 4. | 16. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 20 | 1:38.597 | ||||
21. | 5. | 175. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 1:27.305 | ||||
22. | 5. | 165. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 1:31.581 | ||||
23. | 5. | 135. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:34.006 | ||||
24. | 5. | 164. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 24 | 1:35.736 | ||||
25. | 5. | 179. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 25 | 1:42.710 | ||||
26. | 6. | 163. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 1:44.390 | ||||
- | 194. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 28 | ----- |