Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 51.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 53.694 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 53.751 | ||
4 | (1) | 163. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.559 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 51.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 53.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 57.077 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 51.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 52.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:08.607 | ||
- | (4) | 194. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 51.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 54.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 55.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:01.289 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 53.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 53.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 57.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 59.575 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 51.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.235 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 59.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:08.098 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 51.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 54.153 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.904 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 50.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 50.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 52.246 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 50.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 52.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 53.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.284 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 50.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 52.900 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 12042:40.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 12042:40.000 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 12042:40.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 12043:00.000 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.008 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 50.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 50.965 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 48.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 49.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 52.008 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 53.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.044 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 53.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 59.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:00.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.553 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 56.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 56.412 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 56.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 57.171 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 53.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 196. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.434 | ||
- | (1) | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 57.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.145 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:16.522 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 50.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 50.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:00.060 | ||
- | (3) | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | penalized | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 48.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 48.944 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 49.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.349 |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 176. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:48.845 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:48.944 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 17. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 13 | 3 | 0:49.565 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 193. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:50.008 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 89. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 0:50.125 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 147. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 6 | 0:49.708 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 98. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 7 | 0:51.235 | |||
8. | B | - | 148. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 8 | 0:50.965 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 181. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 0:52.758 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 59. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:53.040 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 175. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 0:54.153 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 180. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 0:51.873 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 149. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 13 | 0:52.900 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 196. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:53.284 | |||
15. | D | - | 58. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:52.246 | |||
16. | D | - | 136. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:53.694 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 8. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 17 | 0:55.678 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 165. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:56.412 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 102. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 19 | 0:56.482 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 135. | LACHOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:57.171 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 125. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 0:53.085 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 164. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 0:59.179 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 16. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 23 | 1:00.535 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 179. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 24 | 1:03.553 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 18. | SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir | BIH-BOSNA | 25 | 0:53.918 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 163. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 1:01.044 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 194. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 28 | NO TIME |