Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.149 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:04.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 1:08.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.549 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.078 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:04.338 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.179 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.399 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:02.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.776 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:02.115 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:02.751 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:04.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.211 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 59.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 59.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.285 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 34 | 1 | 0:59.149 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:59.443 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 0:59.871 | |||
4. | 4. | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:01.078 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 5 | 1:02.115 | ||||
6. | 3. | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:04.781 | ||||
7. | 4. | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7 | 1:02.751 | ||||
8. | 4. | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 1:05.161 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 9 | 1:08.505 | ||||
10. | 4. | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:09.179 | ||||
11. | 4. | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:10.549 | ||||
12. | 4. | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:21.776 | ||||
13. | 5. | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:09.399 |