Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:45.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:45.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:45.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:46.949 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 2:47.739 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:48.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:49.256 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:52.138 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 3:25.042 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:43.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 2:43.298 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:47.892 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 2:49.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.221 | ||
6 | (4) | 105. | ANUZE Raita | LAT | 3:05.881 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.132 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:54.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:16.407 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 3:31.305 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:40.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 2:41.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:41.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 2:41.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 2:49.554 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:13.246 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:40.676 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:40.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:41.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:49.431 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:55.714 | ||
6 | (7) | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 2:59.086 | ||
- | (5) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 2:40.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:40.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 2:40.549 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:41.550 | ||
5 | (2) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.028 | ||
6 | (5) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:44.673 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 49.596 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | ANUZE Raita | LAT | 54.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 55.377 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 50.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 52.528 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 51.135 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 51.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 51.374 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 51.610 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 50.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 51.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 55.033 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 53.461 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 53.752 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 51.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:07.032 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.901 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 49.997 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 50.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:20.868 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 50.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 50.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 50.269 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 51.577 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 48.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 49.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:07.456 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 50.801 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:36.599 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 47.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 48.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 49.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.319 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:49.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:49.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:49.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 1:50.153 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.854 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:47.232 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:47.323 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 1:48.365 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.808 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.006 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:49.512 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:20.016 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 105. | ANUZE Raita | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:46.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:49.012 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:47.759 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:47.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.042 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.404 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:45.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:45.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:45.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:46.324 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.556 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:47.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:48.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:49.480 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:44.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:44.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:46.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2:16.621 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:44.365 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:44.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.978 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:48.513 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:44.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:44.708 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:35.051 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1:40.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 1:43.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:44.884 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 186. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
3. | 138. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-OMKLS | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 75. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2. 7. 7. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 73. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 9. 2. 10. | 21 | 21 | |
6. | 117. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 13. 4. 4. | 16 | 21 | |
7. | 74. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 4. 8. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 22. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 6. 12. 15. | 3 | 33 | |
9. | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 7. 10. 6. | 23 | ||
10. | 65. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 8. 13. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 118. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
12. | 119. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 14. 9. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 72. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 16. 6. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 40. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 15. 16. 13. | 44 | ||
15. | 106. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 22. 14. 11. | 47 | ||
16. | 137. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-OMKLS | 12. 18. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 104. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 11. 20. 18. | 49 | ||
18. | 13. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 19. 21. 16. | 56 | ||
19. | 95. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 17. 17. 22. | 56 | ||
20. | 125. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 105. | ANUZE Raita | LAT | 20. 15. 22. | 57 |