Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 43.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 47.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.977 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 43.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 47.177 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 40.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 43.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 43.702 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 59.531 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.927 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 39.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 41.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 43.358 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 40.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 43.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 45.940 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 38.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 40.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 41.124 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 34 | 1 | 0:38.910 | |||
2. | 2. | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.915 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 3 | 0:40.052 | |||
4. | 4. | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:41.124 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 5 | 0:42.153 | ||||
6. | 3. | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 6 | 0:43.359 | ||||
7. | 4. | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 7 | 0:45.940 | ||||
8. | 4. | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 0:43.358 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:00.977 | ||||
10. | 4. | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:47.177 | ||||
11. | 4. | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:59.531 | ||||
12. | 5. | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:59.927 | ||||
- | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 14 | ----- |