Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 43.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 50.845 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 54.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 57.507 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 44.395 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 46.131 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 55.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:01.749 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 42.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 43.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 45.779 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 48.477 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 51.784 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.771 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:42.329 | |||
2. | 2. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.734 | |||
3. | 3. | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:45.779 | |||
4. | 4. | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 0:48.477 | |||
5. | 5. | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 0:50.845 | |||
6. | 6. | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 3 | 6 | 0:54.121 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 7 | 0:57.507 | |||
8. | 2. | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:01.749 |