|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.683 (15.683) | [2] 29.189 (13.506) | [3] 43.248 (14.058) Official Finish Time: 43.248 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
50.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.058 (19.058) | [2] 34.932 (15.874) | [3] 50.845 (15.912) Official Finish Time: 50.845 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
54.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.827 (19.827) | [2] 36.469 (16.642) | [3] 54.121 (17.652) Official Finish Time: 54.121 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
CZAJKOWSKA Michalina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
57.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.701 (20.701) | [2] 38.859 (18.158) | [3] 57.507 (18.647) Official Finish Time: 57.507 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.658 (16.658) | [2] 30.272 (13.614) | [3] 44.395 (14.122) Official Finish Time: 44.395 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
KACZOR Natasza |
POL-ASRNC |
|
46.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.617 (17.617) | [2] 31.827 (14.210) | [3] 46.131 (14.303) Official Finish Time: 46.131 |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.637 (18.637) | [2] 40.073 (21.436) | [3] 55.711 (15.637) Official Finish Time: 55.711 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.867 (19.867) | [2] 43.638 (23.771) | [3] 1:01.749 (18.110) Official Finish Time: 1:01.749 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
CZAJKOWSKA Michalina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.105 (29.105) | [2] () | [3] 42.329 () Official Finish Time: 42.329 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
43.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.069 (30.069) | [2] () | [3] 43.734 () Official Finish Time: 43.734 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
KACZOR Natasza |
POL-ASRNC |
|
45.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.517 (31.517) | [2] () | [3] 45.779 () Official Finish Time: 45.779 |
|
4 |
(6) |
5. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
48.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.566 (33.566) | [2] () | [3] 48.477 () Official Finish Time: 48.477 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
51.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.731 (36.731) | [2] () | [3] 51.784 () Official Finish Time: 51.784 |
|
6 |
(5) |
3. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:00.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.636 (36.636) | [2] () | [3] 1:00.771 () Official Finish Time: 1:00.771 |
|