Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 29.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 33.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 34.026 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 37.817 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 31.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 34.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 36.680 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 34.452 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 34.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 36.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 36.268 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 29.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 32.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 40.344 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:28.602 | |||
2. | 2. | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 0:29.414 | |||
3. | 3. | 2. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 13 | 3 | 0:31.669 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 8 | 4 | 0:33.730 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 3. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 5 | 5 | 0:34.452 | |||
6. | 2. | 5. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 3 | 6 | 0:34.026 | |||
7. | 3. | 1. | CZAJKOWSKA Michalina | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 7 | 0:36.148 | |||
8. | 4. | 43. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 0:36.268 |