XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 48.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.782 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.867 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 48.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 49.103 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.232 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.378 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:00.435 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 48.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 54.346 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.533 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 48.810 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 47.473 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 48.781 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.511 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.820 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 49.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 55.240 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:09.032 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.590 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.311 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.445 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:48.137 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:45.639 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:45.035 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:48.810 | ||
8. | C | 2. | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:46.769 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:47.473 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:48.589 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 11 | 0:48.781 | |||
12. | C | 5. | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:50.511 | |||
13. | C | 6. | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:50.820 |