XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.860 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:57.579 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3:01.496 | ||
4 | (6) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 3:04.748 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.606 | ||
6 | (3) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:50.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.388 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:58.781 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:18.471 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 3:19.118 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:51.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:52.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:52.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:55.723 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2:58.117 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 3:01.194 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:57.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2:59.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:00.699 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 3:00.795 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.367 | ||
6 | (5) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 3:04.397 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:50.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:51.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:51.898 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:54.605 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 3:02.021 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
6 | (2) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 48.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 52.949 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.626 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 50.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.187 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.625 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 57.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 59.705 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.066 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 50.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.921 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 55.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:04.800 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:06.971 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.321 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 48.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 49.064 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.525 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.853 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 49.008 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.505 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 50.216 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 46.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.404 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.641 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 50.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 51.656 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 54.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.952 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 49.690 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 50.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 52.765 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.513 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 56.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 57.380 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:58.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:58.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:59.051 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:58.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:58.464 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:03.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:04.642 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:05.521 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:50.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 1:54.254 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:54.716 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:40.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:40.871 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.708 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.952 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:51.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:52.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:11.265 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:52.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:57.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:09.990 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:42.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:42.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:44.161 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.788 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:39.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:39.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 1:56.922 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:42.270 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.690 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:36.629 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:36.992 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:58.612 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.618 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:09.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:18.578 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:45.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:45.287 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:57.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.638 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 2:30.247 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:51.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:57.886 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:35.878 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:37.813 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:40.641 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 21. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 105. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 106. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 72. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 4. 1. 6. | 45 | 11 | |
5. | 27. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 5. 5. 4. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 24. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 6. 6. 12. | 6 | 24 | |
7. | 23. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 13. 8. 5. | 6 | 26 | |
8. | 84. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 7. 9. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
10. | 22. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 118. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 9. 10. 14. | 33 | ||
12. | 26. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 5. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 14. 13. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 25. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 16. 15. 11. | 42 | ||
15. | 73. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 117. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 12. 18. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 85. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 18. 16. 17. | 51 |