XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:38.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:38.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:42.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:48.329 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.042 | ||
6 | (5) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:01.357 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:44.485 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:46.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:46.791 | ||
5 | (7) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:54.780 | ||
6 | (5) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:56.784 | ||
7 | (2) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.187 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:38.055 | ||
2 | (7) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:40.711 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 2:46.687 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.783 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.959 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:50.756 | ||
7 | (4) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:57.511 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:26.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:27.438 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:27.487 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:29.802 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:31.057 | ||
6 | (3) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:44.823 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.963 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 48.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.782 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.867 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 48.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 49.103 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 46.232 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.378 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:00.435 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 45.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 48.445 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 54.346 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.533 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 48.810 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 47.473 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 48.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 48.781 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.511 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.820 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 49.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 55.240 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:09.032 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:47.132 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:47.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:34.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:34.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:48.670 | ||
- | (2) | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:43.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:44.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:46.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.638 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:35.534 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:36.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:42.192 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.459 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:44.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:45.647 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.337 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:43.965 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 1:45.457 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:33.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:33.997 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.201 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:35.123 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 133. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1. 6. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
3. | 60. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
4. | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3. 9. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 151. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 6. 3. 10. | 16 | 19 | |
6. | 134. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 112. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 8. 5. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 131. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 8. 4. 7. | 11 | 19 | |
9. | 113. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 7. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 132. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 38. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 142. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 114. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 13. 12. | 36 |