XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 30.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 35.009 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 30.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 30.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 40.974 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 45.066 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 34.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 35.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 37.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 37.254 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 29.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 29.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 30.122 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 102. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.931 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:29.421 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:29.864 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 48. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:30.122 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 90. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:34.144 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 10. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:35.009 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 138. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:37.092 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 37. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:30.146 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 48. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:30.122 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 138. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:37.092 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 102. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.931 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 58. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:29.421 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 59. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:29.864 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 90. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:34.144 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 10. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:35.009 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 4. | 37. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:30.146 |