Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 1:22.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:23.974 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR | - | impeding->to B | |
- | (4) | 80. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:21.073 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:23.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | ORLOV Igor | RUS-PET | 1:30.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:32.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:33.812 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | DERGUNOV Denis | RUS-TVER | 1:18.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:31.778 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | KIRILOV Egor | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:20.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:20.441 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | MASHNIN Egor | RUS-KAL | 1:31.858 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:22.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | NIKOLAEV Aleksander | RUS-PET | 1:22.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | LUSHKIN Vitaliy | RUS-KAL | 1:46.146 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:20.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:21.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 1:26.811 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:38.684 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.598 | ||
2 | (6) | 80. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:24.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ORLOV Igor | RUS-PET | 1:25.438 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:29.180 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:42.070 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | LUSHKIN Vitaliy | RUS-KAL | 1:48.682 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:21.862 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR | 1:25.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:26.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | MASHNIN Egor | RUS-KAL | 1:31.841 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.339 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.013 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 1:26.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:29.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | KIRILOV Egor | RUS-KAL | 1:42.704 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:50.673 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | DERGUNOV Denis | RUS-TVER | 1:17.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 1:17.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:17.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:20.567 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.297 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:16.058 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:16.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:16.907 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | NIKOLAEV Aleksander | RUS-PET | 1:18.006 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:20.666 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | MASHNIN Egor | RUS-KAL | 1:32.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:34.316 | ||
4 | (6) | 81. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:34.978 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | LUSHKIN Vitaliy | RUS-KAL | 1:53.981 | ||
- | (4) | 82. | KIRILOV Egor | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | ORLOV Igor | RUS-PET | 1:25.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 1:27.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:27.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.595 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:27.933 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.144 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:22.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.376 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR | 1:38.568 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 1:17.851 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:18.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | NIKOLAEV Aleksander | RUS-PET | 1:18.738 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 1:21.195 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.216 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:14.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | DERGUNOV Denis | RUS-TVER | 1:14.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 1:15.225 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:15.604 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 1:15.837 |
Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 1:14.740 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 147. | DERGUNOV Denis | RUS-TVER | 21 | 2 | 1:14.986 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:15.225 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:15.604 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 129. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 1:15.837 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 8. | KISLITSYN Ivan | BLR | 3 | 6 | 1:17.393 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 60. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:18.652 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 130. | NIKOLAEV Aleksander | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 1:18.006 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 10. | YASHKOV Ivan | BLR | 9 | 1:20.567 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 26. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:21.216 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 58. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:19.144 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 54. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:22.410 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 80. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 13 | 1:22.948 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 59. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:22.598 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 7. | ANTSIPAU Vitali | BLR | 15 | 1:25.602 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 131. | ORLOV Igor | RUS-PET | 16 | 1:25.438 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 128. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 17 | 1:26.811 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 35. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 18 | 1:27.538 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 56. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:27.559 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 57. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:26.169 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 27. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:25.066 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 84. | MASHNIN Egor | RUS-KAL | 22 | 1:31.841 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 9. | SHMYHALEU Uladzislau | BLR | 23 | 1:33.812 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 81. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 24 | 1:34.978 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 83. | LUSHKIN Vitaliy | RUS-KAL | 25 | 1:46.146 | |||
26. | E | - | 82. | KIRILOV Egor | RUS-KAL | 26 | 1:42.704 |