ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | 49.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 52.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 50.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 55.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 57.821 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 58.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.565 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 97. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 48.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 54.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.134 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | 51.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 51.272 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 53.665 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.881 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:00.202 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 51.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 53.269 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 55.927 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.556 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 47.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 48.909 | ||
- | (4) | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.427 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.663 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.909 | ||
4. | A | - | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | 5 | 4 | 0:49.588 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 5 | 5 | 0:50.581 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:52.097 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:52.839 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:55.634 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 0:57.134 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 10 | 0:57.821 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 108. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:00.202 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 97. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 12 | NO TIME |