ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 2:35.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 2:35.260 | ||
3 | (6) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:38.446 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:41.513 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 2:44.892 | ||
6 | (5) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 2:59.691 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 2:44.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:45.924 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:47.298 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:52.439 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 2:39.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:42.198 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:48.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 3:00.607 | ||
- | (4) | 128. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 3:01.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 3:05.997 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:42.441 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:43.521 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:43.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:47.558 | ||
5 | (6) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 2:34.571 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 2:34.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 2:34.826 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:37.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:39.740 | ||
6 | (2) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 49.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 49.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 54.232 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 48.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 50.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 51.685 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 45.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 47.863 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 46.457 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 53.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 53.698 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 47.447 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 47.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 44.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.761 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 50.128 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 51.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 53.544 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 50.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 54.903 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 48.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.864 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 45.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 45.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 45.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.400 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 1:47.104 | ||
2 | (6) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:49.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:50.038 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:50.122 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:52.831 | ||
- | (3) | 128. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 1:39.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 1:39.644 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:39.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.170 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:54.276 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 1:46.513 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:46.644 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:48.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:49.748 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:52.812 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:54.919 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:56.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:59.438 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:41.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.236 | ||
3 | (5) | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:42.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:43.070 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.098 | ||
6 | (4) | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:44.848 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 1:34.787 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 1:34.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 1:35.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 1:37.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:37.337 | ||
6 | (4) | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.908 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | ZHANG Bohao | CHN | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 68. | LI Yihan | CHN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 69. | WANG Ziyang | CHN | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 6. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 71. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN | 6. 6. 4. | 14 | 16 | |
6. | 132. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 12. 4. 6. | 11 | 22 | |
7. | 126. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 5. 13. 7. | 7 | 25 | |
8. | 133. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 7. 8. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 131. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 149. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 9. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 130. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 29. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
13. | 129. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 11. 12. 15. | 38 | ||
14. | 28. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 127. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
128. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK |