|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.390 (8.390) | [2] 18.935 (10.545) | [3] 29.103 (10.168) | [4] 39.385 (10.282) | [5] 49.507 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 49.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
YAN Yaxuan |
CHN |
|
49.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.522 (8.522) | [2] 19.054 (10.532) | [3] 29.155 (10.101) | [4] 39.458 (10.303) | [5] 49.588 (10.130) Official Finish Time: 49.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
120. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 19.891 (11.030) | [3] 30.725 (10.834) | [4] 41.852 (11.127) | [5] 52.839 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 52.839 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.749 (9.749) | [2] 22.285 (12.536) | [3] 43.589 (21.304) | [4] 2:09:07:52.528 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
96. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
49.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 19.728 (10.897) | [3] 30.039 (10.311) | [4] 39.902 (9.863) | [5] 49.642 (9.740) Official Finish Time: 49.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN |
|
50.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 19.542 (10.826) | [3] 29.995 (10.453) | [4] 40.466 (10.471) | [5] 50.581 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 50.581 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.176 (9.176) | [2] 20.567 (11.391) | [3] 32.003 (11.436) | [4] 43.723 (11.720) | [5] 55.634 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 55.634 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
57.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.971 (9.971) | [2] 22.210 (12.239) | [3] 33.832 (11.622) | [4] 45.755 (11.923) | [5] 57.821 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 57.821 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.268 (8.268) | [2] 18.795 (10.527) | [3] 29.141 (10.346) | [4] 39.911 (10.770) | [5] 50.437 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 50.437 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 21.002 (11.967) | [3] 33.061 (12.059) | [4] 45.494 (12.433) | [5] 58.229 (12.735) Official Finish Time: 58.229 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:21.565 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.409 (8.409) | [2] 19.216 (10.807) | [3] 50.295 (31.079) | [4] 1:06.940 (16.645) | [5] 1:21.565 (14.625) Official Finish Time: 1:21.565 |
|
- |
(4) |
97. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.637 (10.367) | [3] 28.469 (9.832) | [4] 38.367 (9.898) | [5] 48.225 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 48.225 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 18.855 (10.444) | [3] 28.811 (9.956) | [4] 38.868 (10.057) | [5] 48.843 (9.976) Official Finish Time: 48.843 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.282 (11.331) | [3] 31.555 (11.273) | [4] 43.024 (11.469) | [5] 54.288 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 54.288 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 21.068 (11.929) | [3] 32.719 (11.651) | [4] 44.854 (12.135) | [5] 57.134 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 57.134 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
50.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.319 (10.735) | [3] 29.706 (10.387) | [4] 40.263 (10.557) | [5] 50.948 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 50.948 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
YAN Yaxuan |
CHN |
|
51.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.424 (10.715) | [3] 29.783 (10.359) | [4] 40.362 (10.579) | [5] 51.086 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 51.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN |
|
51.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 19.663 (10.681) | [3] 30.020 (10.357) | [4] 40.560 (10.540) | [5] 51.272 (10.713) Official Finish Time: 51.272 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 20.266 (11.059) | [3] 31.037 (10.771) | [4] 42.190 (11.153) | [5] 53.665 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 53.665 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 21.178 (11.691) | [3] 32.875 (11.697) | [4] 45.182 (12.307) | [5] 57.881 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 57.881 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
58.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.641 (9.641) | [2] 22.025 (12.384) | [3] 33.821 (11.796) | [4] 46.055 (12.234) | [5] 58.487 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 58.487 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 22.616 (12.659) | [3] 34.713 (12.097) | [4] 47.288 (12.575) | [5] 1:00.202 (12.915) Official Finish Time: 1:00.202 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN |
|
51.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.711 (11.020) | [3] 30.239 (10.528) | [4] 40.890 (10.651) | [5] 51.512 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 51.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.989 (11.071) | [3] 30.452 (10.463) | [4] 41.221 (10.769) | [5] 52.097 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 52.097 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 20.238 (11.107) | [3] 31.182 (10.944) | [4] 42.333 (11.151) | [5] 53.269 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 53.269 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.503 (9.503) | [2] 21.328 (11.825) | [3] 32.550 (11.222) | [4] 44.118 (11.568) | [5] 55.927 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 55.927 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 21.353 (11.961) | [3] 33.223 (11.870) | [4] 45.297 (12.074) | [5] 57.556 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 57.556 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
47.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.086 (10.120) | [3] 27.666 (9.580) | [4] 37.502 (9.836) | [5] 47.427 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 47.427 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.433 (10.265) | [3] 28.491 (10.058) | [4] 38.647 (10.156) | [5] 48.663 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 48.663 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 18.905 (10.225) | [3] 28.771 (9.866) | [4] 38.915 (10.144) | [5] 48.909 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 48.909 |
|
- |
(4) |
50. |
YAN Yaxuan |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding |