Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 50.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 50.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.476 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 50.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 51.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 57.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.905 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.781 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 51.028 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 55.582 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.608 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 53.939 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.602 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 52.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 55.417 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.377 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 50.458 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:28.690 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 49.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.352 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 51.987 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.354 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 49.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.169 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 50.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.078 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.625 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 49.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 49.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.326 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 48.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 49.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.704 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.867 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 55.621 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 55.900 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.421 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 49.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 51.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.513 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.616 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.942 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 49.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 49.653 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.412 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 49.033 | ||
- | (2) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:48.783 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:48.933 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:48.950 | ||
4. | A | - | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 4 | 0:48.916 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 0:49.116 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3 | 6 | 0:49.326 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:49.350 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.352 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 9 | 0:50.236 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:50.169 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:50.843 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:50.601 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 13 | 0:49.896 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:51.163 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 15 | 0:51.343 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 16 | 0:51.513 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 17 | 0:50.867 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 0:52.315 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 19 | 0:55.582 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 20 | 0:55.417 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 21 | 0:57.421 |