Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:51.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:51.476 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.687 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:51.706 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:43.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 1:43.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:11.165 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:51.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:52.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 1:58.452 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:53.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.928 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:54.720 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:56.068 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:46.526 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:53.099 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.775 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:50.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 1:55.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:55.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:59.686 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:55.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:55.619 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:55.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:56.996 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.056 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 1:44.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:44.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.004 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:46.512 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:47.948 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:47.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:48.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 1:48.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:51.552 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:42.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 1:42.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:42.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:42.586 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:51.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 1:51.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.891 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:51.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:51.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:52.431 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:14.387 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 1:43.201 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:43.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:44.936 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 1:47.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:05.413 | ||
- | (3) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:40.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 1:40.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:41.388 | ||
- | (1) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | - | impeding |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:40.851 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:40.947 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.388 | ||
4. | A | - | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 4 | 1:42.062 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 5 | 1:42.586 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:43.684 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2 | 7 | 1:42.477 | ||
8. | B | - | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 8 | 1:44.945 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:43.201 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 10 | 1:43.272 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:44.810 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 12 | 1:44.936 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:51.563 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 14 | 1:50.211 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:52.431 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:50.098 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 17 | 1:51.606 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 18 | 1:51.712 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 19 | 1:58.292 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 22 | NO TIME |