Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.769 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.191 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 57.193 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.106 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 55.237 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.178 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 56.099 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 58.152 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.503 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.471 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:03.691 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.299 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 58.546 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.255 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.642 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.472 | ||
- | (2) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.668 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 56.017 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
Finał | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.668 | |||
2. | 2. | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.910 | |||
3. | 3. | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.835 | |||
4. | - | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 4 | 0:49.019 | |||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:49.255 | |||
6. | 2. | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:51.062 | |||
7. | 3. | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 0:50.931 | |||
8. | - | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:51.228 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:53.191 | ||||
10. | 3. | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:55.150 | ||||
11. | 3. | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:56.099 | ||||
12. | 3. | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:00.471 | ||||
13. | 4. | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:55.237 | ||||
14. | 4. | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:57.193 | ||||
15. | 4. | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:58.152 | ||||
16. | 4. | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:03.691 | ||||
17. | 5. | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:04.299 | ||||
18. | 5. | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:18.178 | ||||
19. | 5. | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:25.503 | ||||
20. | 5. | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME |