Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:24.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:24.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.494 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.440 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:24.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:27.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.014 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.350 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:19.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.656 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:31.915 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:22.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:42.916 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:23.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:30.602 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:20.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:20.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:20.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.482 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:19.574 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:21.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.800 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.136 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
Finał | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 51. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:20.587 | |||
2. | 2. | 28. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:20.446 | |||
3. | 3. | 50. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:19.540 | |||
4. | - | 27. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 4 | 1:19.592 | |||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 29. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:19.574 | |||
6. | 2. | 55. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:20.030 | |||
7. | 3. | 24. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:21.981 | |||
8. | 4. | 26. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:27.041 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 49. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:21.719 | ||||
10. | 3. | 3. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:24.352 | ||||
11. | 3. | 43. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:29.014 | ||||
12. | 3. | 44. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:31.690 | ||||
13. | 4. | 42. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:24.494 | ||||
14. | 4. | 5. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 14 | 1:31.915 | ||||
15. | 4. | 11. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:42.794 | ||||
16. | 4. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:58.914 | ||||
17. | 5. | 2. | DYBA Anna | POL-AZSO | 17 | 1:42.916 | ||||
18. | 5. | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:46.440 | ||||
19. | 5. | 12. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:24.350 | ||||
20. | 5. | 13. | SEIDAK Agnieszka | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME |