|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN Serie 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.161 (10.682) | [3] 29.438 (10.277) | [4] 40.073 (10.635) | [5] 50.769 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 50.769 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 19.307 (10.676) | [3] 29.698 (10.391) | [4] 40.191 (10.493) | [5] 50.931 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 50.931 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 19.880 (10.963) | [3] 30.771 (10.891) | [4] 41.949 (11.178) | [5] 53.191 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 53.191 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.534 (9.534) | [2] 21.545 (12.011) | [3] 33.333 (11.788) | [4] 45.181 (11.848) | [5] 57.193 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 57.193 |
|
5 |
(4) |
10. |
GAJDA Agata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.562 (10.562) | [2] 25.288 (14.726) | [3] 54.932 (29.644) | [4] 13:25:55.427 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 19.122 (10.941) | [3] 29.608 (10.486) | [4] 40.804 (11.196) | [5] 51.773 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 51.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
52.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.574 (8.574) | [2] 19.716 (11.142) | [3] 30.399 (10.683) | [4] 41.280 (10.881) | [5] 52.106 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 52.106 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 21.339 (11.684) | [3] 32.346 (11.007) | [4] 43.655 (11.309) | [5] 55.150 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 55.150 |
|
4 |
(3) |
26. |
KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
55.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 20.472 (11.422) | [3] 31.660 (11.188) | [4] 43.523 (11.863) | [5] 55.237 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 55.237 |
|
5 |
(1) |
13. |
SEIDAK Agnieszka |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:18.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.459 (11.459) | [2] 27.701 (16.242) | [3] 44.020 (16.319) | [4] 1:00.751 (16.731) | [5] 1:18.178 (17.428) Official Finish Time: 1:18.178 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.358 (8.358) | [2] 18.609 (10.251) | [3] 28.748 (10.139) | [4] 39.513 (10.765) | [5] 50.865 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 50.865 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.213 (8.213) | [2] 18.869 (10.656) | [3] 29.588 (10.719) | [4] 40.793 (11.205) | [5] 52.584 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 52.584 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
WILGA Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 21.286 (11.733) | [3] 32.506 (11.220) | [4] 44.228 (11.722) | [5] 56.099 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 56.099 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 21.065 (11.926) | [3] 32.451 (11.386) | [4] 44.849 (12.398) | [5] 58.152 (13.303) Official Finish Time: 58.152 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOSIOREK Klaudia |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:25.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.274 (13.274) | [2] 32.660 (19.386) | [3] 50.345 (17.685) | [4] 1:08.365 (18.020) | [5] 1:25.503 (17.138) Official Finish Time: 1:25.503 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
27. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
50.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 19.115 (10.697) | [3] 29.487 (10.372) | [4] 39.992 (10.505) | [5] 50.416 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 50.416 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.937 (11.119) | [3] 30.323 (10.386) | [4] 40.913 (10.590) | [5] 51.307 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 51.307 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
STABRYŁA Beata |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 23.230 (13.456) | [3] 35.579 (12.349) | [4] 47.935 (12.356) | [5] 1:00.471 (12.536) Official Finish Time: 1:00.471 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
DYBA Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:03.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 23.157 (13.498) | [3] 36.698 (13.541) | [4] 50.178 (13.480) | [5] 1:03.691 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 1:03.691 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:04.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.005 (10.005) | [2] 23.903 (13.898) | [3] 37.036 (13.133) | [4] 50.415 (13.379) | [5] 1:04.299 (13.885) Official Finish Time: 1:04.299 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN Półfinał 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.702 (10.458) | [3] 28.729 (10.027) | [4] 38.954 (10.225) | [5] 49.015 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 49.015 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.602 (10.454) | [3] 28.631 (10.029) | [4] 38.882 (10.251) | [5] 49.019 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 49.019 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
51.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 19.659 (10.845) | [3] 29.924 (10.265) | [4] 40.507 (10.583) | [5] 51.228 (10.721) Official Finish Time: 51.228 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 19.499 (10.804) | [3] 29.850 (10.351) | [4] 40.408 (10.558) | [5] 58.546 (18.139) Official Finish Time: 58.546 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
48.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 18.774 (10.498) | [3] 28.784 (10.010) | [4] 38.910 (10.126) | [5] 48.835 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 48.835 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 19.269 (10.549) | [3] 29.291 (10.022) | [4] 39.343 (10.052) | [5] 49.187 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 49.187 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 19.497 (10.781) | [3] 29.500 (10.003) | [4] 39.530 (10.030) | [5] 49.255 (9.725) Official Finish Time: 49.255 |
|
4 |
(3) |
49. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 20.057 (10.844) | [3] 30.493 (10.436) | [4] 41.661 (11.168) | [5] 53.642 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 53.642 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN B-Finał 500 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 18.956 (10.519) | [3] 29.458 (10.502) | [4] 40.003 (10.545) | [5] 50.587 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 50.587 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 19.784 (11.016) | [3] 30.119 (10.335) | [4] 40.641 (10.522) | [5] 51.062 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 51.062 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 18.922 (10.626) | [3] 29.533 (10.611) | [4] 40.339 (10.806) | [5] 51.472 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 51.472 |
|
- |
(2) |
29. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
penalized |
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN Finał 500 m |
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.967 (7.967) | [2] 17.979 (10.012) | [3] 27.767 (9.788) | [4] 37.858 (10.091) | [5] 47.668 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 47.668 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.492 (10.099) | [3] 28.067 (9.575) | [4] 37.980 (9.913) | [5] 47.910 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 47.910 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
56.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.117 (8.117) | [2] 18.143 (10.026) | [3] 27.877 (9.734) | [4] 37.883 (10.006) | [5] 56.017 (18.134) Official Finish Time: 56.017 |
|
- |
(3) |
51. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
2 false starts |