Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:35.603 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:35.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:35.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:39.346 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.231 | ||
6 | (7) | 111. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:41.984 | ||
7 | (3) | 103. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:59.012 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:36.985 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:46.704 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:46.803 | ||
6 | (1) | 105. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.347 | ||
- | (6) | 122. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.876 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:51.865 | ||
3 | (7) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:52.711 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.040 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.056 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.840 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:26.007 | ||
2 | (6) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:26.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:26.284 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:26.633 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 3:28.842 | ||
6 | (4) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:39.539 | ||
7 | (7) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:51.565 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.522 | ||
2 | (7) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:46.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:48.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:09.328 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 3:33.142 | ||
- | (2) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | - | penalty |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 2:46.522 | |||
2. | 2. | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:46.730 | |||
3. | 3. | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 2:35.743 | |||
4. | 4. | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:35.737 | |||
5. | 5. | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:35.176 | |||
6. | PEN | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:36.985 | |||
6. | PEN | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:35.603 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 2:38.675 | |||
9. | 2. | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:52.711 | ||||
10. | 3. | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:39.346 | ||||
11. | 4. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:41.231 | ||||
12. | 5. | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 12 | 2:46.803 | ||||
13. | 6. | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 13 | 2:46.704 | ||||
14. | 7. | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 2:53.040 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:53.056 | ||||
16. | 6. | 111. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:41.984 | ||||
17. | 6. | 105. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:53.347 | ||||
18. | 6. | 139. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 2:54.840 | ||||
19. | 7. | 103. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:59.012 | ||||
- | 104. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 20 | ----- | |||||
- | 122. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 20 | ----- |