Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:57.718 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:57.795 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:59.425 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:01.155 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:41.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:41.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.460 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.703 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:40.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:45.163 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:40.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:40.117 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.835 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:46.607 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:48.903 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:38.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:39.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:39.294 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.667 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:35.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:35.951 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:37.129 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.924 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:53.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:53.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:54.492 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.630 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.368 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:47.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:47.181 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.352 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.457 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:48.433 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:38.908 | |||
2. | 2. | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:35.603 | |||
3. | 3. | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:39.069 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:35.005 | |||
5. | 5. | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:35.951 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:39.289 | |||
7. | 2. | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:39.294 | |||
8. | 3. | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:37.129 | |||
9. | 4. | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:37.924 | ||||
10. | 5. | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:42.667 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:43.605 | ||||
12. | 3. | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:57.795 | ||||
13. | 4. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:42.835 | ||||
14. | 4. | 111. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 14 | 1:45.163 | ||||
15. | 4. | 139. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:45.296 | ||||
16. | 4. | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:59.425 | ||||
17. | 5. | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 17 | 1:46.607 | ||||
18. | 5. | 105. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 18 | 1:51.460 | ||||
19. | 5. | 103. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:01.155 | ||||
20. | 6. | 118. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:48.903 | ||||
- | 104. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 21 | ----- |