Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 44.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 47.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 53.647 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 45.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.783 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 48.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.884 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.143 | ||
6 | (5) | 105. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.409 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 45.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.167 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 50.474 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 45.461 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 49.051 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:12.842 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 44.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 44.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.638 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 49.778 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 44.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 45.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.853 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.951 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 47.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.784 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 48.722 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 44.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 45.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 45.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 45.381 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.498 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 17.03. - 19.03.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 121. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:44.290 | |||
2. | 2. | 147. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:44.861 | |||
3. | 3. | 146. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:44.766 | |||
4. | 4. | 123. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:45.077 | |||
5. | 5. | 113. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:45.203 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 120. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:46.140 | |||
7. | 2. | 119. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:46.340 | |||
8. | 3. | 117. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:46.853 | |||
9. | 4. | 116. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:47.641 | ||||
10. | 5. | 143. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:47.084 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:48.536 | ||||
12. | 3. | 140. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:48.542 | ||||
13. | 4. | 104. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:49.051 | ||||
14. | 4. | 139. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:49.469 | ||||
15. | 4. | 111. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:50.167 | ||||
16. | 4. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:50.884 | ||||
17. | 5. | 103. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 17 | 0:50.474 | ||||
18. | 5. | 118. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:51.143 | ||||
19. | 5. | 101. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 19 | 0:53.647 | ||||
20. | 5. | 112. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 20 | 1:12.842 | ||||
21. | 6. | 105. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 0:51.409 |