30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.419 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:03.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 327. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | 1:08.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 324. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 198. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 56.765 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 56.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 59.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 243. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.906 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.918 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 59.084 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 59.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 208. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 1:02.521 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:02.595 | ||
5 | (2) | 303. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:30.603 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 272. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 57.854 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:01.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:03.048 | ||
5 | (1) | 143. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 1:07.287 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 347 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 52.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 54.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 54.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 1:00.402 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:04.611 | ||
RACE: 348 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 55.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 272. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 56.545 | ||
4 | (1) | 324. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 57.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 58.710 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 356 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 55.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 55.587 | ||
5 | (5) | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 56.308 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.910 | |||
2. | 2. | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:54.951 | |||
3. | 3. | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:54.962 | |||
4. | 4. | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 8 | 4 | 0:55.587 | |||
5. | 5. | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:56.001 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 272. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 6 | 0:56.545 | ||||
7. | 4. | 84. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 7 | 0:59.898 | ||||
8. | 4. | 324. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 8 | 0:00.000 | ||||
9. | 5. | 140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:58.710 | ||||
10. | 5. | 141. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:03.330 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | A | 3. | 23. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:01.253 | |||
12. | A | 3. | 208. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:02.521 | |||
13. | A | 3. | 327. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | 13 | 1:08.462 | |||
14. | A | 4. | 243. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:00.906 | |||
15. | A | 4. | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 15 | 1:02.595 | |||
16. | A | 4. | 144. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 16 | 1:03.048 | |||
17. | A | 5. | 100. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 1:03.918 | |||
18. | A | 5. | 143. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:07.287 | |||
19. | A | 5. | 303. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 19 | 1:30.603 | |||
20. | A | PEN | 198. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 20 | NO TIME |