30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 38.265 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 38.272 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 39.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK | 43.323 | ||
5 | (3) | 327. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | 45.052 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 324. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 40.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 40.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 272. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 40.692 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 42.519 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 48.306 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 38.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 38.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 39.864 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 39.969 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 35.809 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 40.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 208. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 41.198 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 41.326 | ||
5 | (1) | 303. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 59.787 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 37.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 37.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 37.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 243. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 40.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 40.708 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 35.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 38.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 324. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 40.051 | ||
5 | (5) | 198. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 51.441 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 35.254 | ||
2 | (3) | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 37.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 37.602 | ||
4 | (5) | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.711 | ||
- | (2) | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | - | impeding |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 145. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:35.254 | |||
2. | 2. | 271. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:37.303 | |||
3. | 3. | 218. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.557 | |||
4. | 4. | 196. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.711 | |||
5. | PEN | 142. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 5 | 0:37.355 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 140. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 6 | 0:38.845 | ||||
7. | 4. | 324. | MELNYK Vitalii | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:40.051 | ||||
8. | 4. | 243. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:39.864 | ||||
9. | 5. | 24. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 9 | 0:40.662 | ||||
10. | 5. | 198. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:40.922 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 272. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 0:40.692 | ||||
12. | 3. | 208. | BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:41.198 | ||||
13. | 4. | 84. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | 13 | 0:39.969 | ||||
14. | 4. | 23. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:41.326 | ||||
15. | 4. | 143. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:42.519 | ||||
16. | 4. | 100. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 0:43.323 | ||||
17. | 5. | 327. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | 17 | 0:45.052 | ||||
18. | 5. | 144. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:48.306 | ||||
19. | 5. | 303. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 19 | 0:59.787 | ||||
20. | 5. | 141. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 20 | NO TIME |