2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  170 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 35.790
2 (2) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 36.440
3 (3) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 36.960
4 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 49.400
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 57.670
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 30.700
2 (99) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 30.860
3 (99) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 33.410
4 (99) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 35.470
5 (99) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 43.510
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  170 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 32.530
2 (1) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 33.220
3 (3) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 36.810
4 (4) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 44.570
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 58.390
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 29.860
2 (3) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 30.030
3 (5) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 33.730
4 (2) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 34.160
5 (4) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 41.240
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  255 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 47.590
2 (2) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 49.540
3 (3) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 50.730
4 (4) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:06.700  
5 (5) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:15.420  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 42.740
2 (2) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 43.540
3 (3) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 45.960
4 (4) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 53.710
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:22.510  
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  255 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 52.160
2 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 59.490
3 (1) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:05.700  
4 (3) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:07.220  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:33.660  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 44.670
2 (4) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 47.880
3 (5) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 48.990
4 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 49.920
5 (2) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 50.240
 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 36.600
2 (2) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 40.060
3 (3) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 40.820
4 (4) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 44.480
5 (5) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 53.030
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 35.990
2 (99) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 36.200
3 (99) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 38.220
4 (99) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 58.220
5 (99) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:15.550  
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 41.500
2 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 42.010
3 (2) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 44.480
4 (3) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:02.660  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:13.400  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 35.580
2 (3) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 35.600
3 (2) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 38.460
4 (5) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 40.480
5 (4) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 41.540
 
4. Distance 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 56.360
2 (2) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 57.220
3 (3) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 59.980
4 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:37.340  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:50.790  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 53.770
2 (2) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 59.260
3 (3) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 1:03.850  
4 (4) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:29.820  
- (5) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA PEN. no finish
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 1:03.480  
2 (2) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:03.720  
3 (3) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:12.630  
4 (5) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:36.290  
5 (4) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:47.910  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 51.340
2 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 51.350
3 (5) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 58.510
4 (4) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 58.850
5 (3) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 1:01.480  
 
5. Distance 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 36.609
2 (3) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 36.880
3 (2) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 38.310
4 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 46.840
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:05.100  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 37.240
2 (3) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 40.380
3 (2) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 40.580
4 (4) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 42.510
5 (5) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 58.880
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 39.170
2 (2) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 42.520
3 (3) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 54.660
4 (4) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:00.940  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:05.410  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 33.870
2 (2) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 34.140
3 (3) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 38.470
4 (4) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 40.520
5 (5) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 40.840
 
6. Distance 
DIVISION 7  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 55.980
2 (2) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 57.570
3 (3) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 1:05.060  
4 (4) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:38.330  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:38.820  
RACE: 190    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 53.450
2 (2) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 56.100
3 (3) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 1:02.710  
4 (4) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:02.880  
5 (5) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:24.990  
 
DIVISION 7  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 59.130
2 (2) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 1:08.600  
3 (4) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 1:24.140  
4 (3) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 1:33.320  
5 (5) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 1:45.820  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 51.130
2 (2) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 51.310
3 (3) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 55.380
4 (5) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 59.330
5 (4) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 59.890



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 2. 178 8
2. 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 1. 4. 2. 2. 2. 1. 139 12
3. 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 6. 3. 3. 5. 3. 3. 60 23
4. 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 4. 2. 6. 4. 6. 5. 48 27
5. 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 3. 5. 5. 3. 5. 6. 44 27
6. 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 7. 6. 4. 6. 4. 4. 32 31
7. 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 5. 8. 8. 7. 7. 7. 13 42
8. 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 8. 7. 7. 8. 8. 9. 7 47
9. 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 9. 9. 9. 9. 9. 8. 1 53
10. 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 60

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 2. 178 8
2. (3.) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 6. 3. 3. 5. 3. 3. 60 23
3. (4.) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 4. 2. 6. 4. 6. 5. 48 27
4. (9.) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 9. 9. 9. 9. 9. 8. 1 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 1. 4. 2. 2. 2. 1. 139 12
2. (5.) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 3. 5. 5. 3. 5. 6. 44 27
3. (6.) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 7. 6. 4. 6. 4. 4. 32 31
4. (7.) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 5. 8. 8. 7. 7. 7. 13 42
5. (8.) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 8. 7. 7. 8. 8. 9. 7 47
6. (10.) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 60