Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.352 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:44.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.203 | advanced | |
5 | (6) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:30.061 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:32.840 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:34.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:38.636 | ||
5 | (7) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:41.655 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.468 | ||
7 | (1) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:36.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:36.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:36.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:41.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:44.644 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:59.387 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:43.311 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:44.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:44.967 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:45.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.577 | ||
6 | (1) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:57.227 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:59.204 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 3:01.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 3:02.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:02.727 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:10.891 | ||
6 | (1) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:28.151 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:44.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:45.290 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.525 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:51.692 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:32.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:32.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:32.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.601 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.219 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:38.481 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:29.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:29.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:29.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:34.128 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:36.201 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:38.498 | ||
7 | (7) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.626 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:40.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:42.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:44.343 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 2:45.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:54.428 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:54.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:55.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:55.457 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 2:58.270 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 2:58.923 | ||
- | (6) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:34.728 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:35.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:36.867 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:38.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:40.003 | ||
6 | (7) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.321 | ||
7 | (5) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 3:17.609 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:46.180 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:48.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:48.960 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:48.964 | ||
5 | (6) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 3:30.277 | ||
- | (4) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 34 | 1 | 2:29.021 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:32.481 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:29.651 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:29.494 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:32.690 | ||
6. | A | - | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2 | 6 | 2:32.374 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 2:34.728 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1 | 8 | 2:35.025 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:34.128 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 10 | 2:38.070 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:38.219 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 2:39.626 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 13 | 2:38.481 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 14 | 2:45.015 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 2:43.627 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 16 | 2:38.636 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 17 | 2:58.270 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 18 | 2:41.655 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:40.722 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:42.577 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:44.343 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 22 | 2:45.413 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 23 | 2:54.428 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 26 | NO TIME |