Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.941 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:04.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.910 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 50.410 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.614 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 47.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 49.679 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 47.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 48.420 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 49.532 | ||
- | (3) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.578 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 49.015 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 46.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.519 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.973 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.138 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 48.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.543 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 47.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 48.150 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 45.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 46.204 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.692 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.882 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.162 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 43.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.200 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 43.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 46.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 46.899 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 45.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 48.946 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 48.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.969 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 48.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 49.440 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.431 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.287 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 48.031 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.709 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 46.285 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.828 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.802 | ||
- | (1) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.090 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:43.501 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:43.961 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 13 | 3 | 0:43.912 | ||
4. | A | - | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 4 | 0:44.209 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:44.684 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:44.882 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:45.081 | ||
8. | B | - | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.221 | |||
9. | D | 1. | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:45.821 | |||
10. | D | 2. | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:47.010 | |||
11. | D | 3. | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 0:47.865 | |||
12. | D | 4. | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 12 | 0:46.076 | |||
13. | E | 2. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:46.431 | |||
14. | F | 3. | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 14 | 0:48.616 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | B | - | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 15 | 0:46.204 | |||
16. | B | - | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 16 | 0:47.954 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | C | 1. | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:45.200 | |||
18. | C | 2. | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 18 | 0:45.162 | |||
19. | C | 3. | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 19 | 0:45.950 | |||
20. | C | 4. | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 20 | 0:46.285 | |||
21. | C | 5. | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 21 | 0:46.828 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:46.078 | |||
23. | F | 1. | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 23 | 0:48.150 | |||
24. | F | 2. | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 24 | 0:49.187 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 26 | NO TIME |