Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:46.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:50.319 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:43.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:44.140 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.278 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:44.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:48.680 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:55.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:55.956 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:56.295 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:57.321 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:38.366 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:39.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:39.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:40.214 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:48.841 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:40.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:41.421 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:43.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:49.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.772 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:51.845 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:39.502 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:39.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:43.619 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:48.244 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:43.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:44.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:46.135 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:57.222 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:47.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.593 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:37.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.669 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:37.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:43.437 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:33.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:33.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:33.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:37.466 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:45.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:45.552 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:47.690 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:45.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:46.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:46.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.773 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:36.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:37.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:40.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:42.522 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:55.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:55.396 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:39.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:41.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:42.483 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:45.862 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.042 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:38.263 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 1:37.512 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.572 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:37.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:39.667 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:34.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:36.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:38.703 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:53.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:54.156 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:34.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:34.407 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:34.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.996 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | - | impeding |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 59. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:33.062 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:34.407 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:34.435 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:35.996 | ||
5. | A | - | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 3 | 5 | 1:33.182 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:40.193 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2 | 7 | 1:40.184 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 8 | 1:44.287 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 110. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 9 | 1:33.761 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 116. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 1:34.429 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 31. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 11 | 1:36.219 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 45. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 12 | 1:37.466 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 111. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 13 | 1:37.512 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 65. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:37.572 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 91. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 15 | 1:37.869 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 14. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 16 | 1:39.667 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 70. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:33.104 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 80. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:33.348 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:36.042 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 12. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 20 | 1:38.263 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:39.926 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 101. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | 22 | 1:41.145 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:41.317 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 22. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 24 | 1:42.483 | |||
25. | F | 5. | 90. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 25 | 1:45.862 |