Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.376 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.046 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.152 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.488 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.932 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:43.100 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:31.623 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.215 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.410 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:34.072 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:45.127 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.951 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:22.734 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.781 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.784 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.677 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:26.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:29.444 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.593 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:42.961 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:22.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:25.021 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.358 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:29.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.588 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:22.734 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:24.784 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:22.539 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:25.179 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:22.044 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:25.021 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:26.781 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 1:28.025 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:26.575 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:26.152 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:29.322 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 12 | 1:29.444 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:28.757 | |||
14. | C | 6. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 14 | 1:42.961 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 16 | NO TIME |