Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 52.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 55.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 57.808 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:03.574 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.906 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 53.310 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.715 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.139 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.235 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 55.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 56.178 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 56.309 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:04.037 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.502 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.212 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.553 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 57.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:03.892 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 54.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 55.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 58.115 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 54.030 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.294 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 113. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:50.954 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:51.063 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 63. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:51.162 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:51.294 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 62. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:52.095 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:53.746 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 34. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 0:53.926 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:52.906 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 33. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 0:53.310 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 10 | 0:54.139 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 50. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:54.235 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:56.178 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:56.502 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 35. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 14 | 0:56.309 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 15 | 1:03.574 |