Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:35.148  
2 (6) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:38.781  
3 (2) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:38.836  
4 (4) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.615  
5 (1) 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:19.489  
- (3) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (7) 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:34.020  
2 (6) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:35.131  
3 (3) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:39.305  
4 (7) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.198  
5 (5) 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:45.238  
6 (2) 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 1:57.361  
7 (4) 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:58.772  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:34.537  
2 (6) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:34.863  
3 (3) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:35.029  
4 (4) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:37.306  
5 (2) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:40.937  
6 (7) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.857  
- (5) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 46.521
2 (3) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.342
3 (2) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 48.456
4 (1) 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 50.628
5 (5) 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 53.651
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.923
2 (2) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 47.771
3 (4) 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 49.594
4 (1) 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.445
2 (2) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 47.480
3 (4) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 47.571
4 (1) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 55.538
- (3) 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 45.387
2 (2) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 46.562
3 (3) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 46.883
4 (4) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 48.397
5 (5) 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 49.779
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 46.062
2 (3) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.180
3 (4) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 47.576
4 (5) 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 52.002
5 (1) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 45.316
2 (2) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 45.746
3 (4) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 46.004
4 (5) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 46.750
5 (3) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 58.145
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:12.390  
2 (1) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:12.772  
3 (3) 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:15.790  
- (2) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:13.904  
2 (3) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.042  
3 (4) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:14.097  
4 (1) 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:22.671  
5 (2) 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:31.449  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:18.061  
2 (2) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.331  
3 (3) 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:24.174  
4 (5) 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 1:25.421  
- (4) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:12.816  
2 (1) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:13.597  
3 (3) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:15.460  
4 (4) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.708  
5 (6) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.732  
6 (5) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:23.799  



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 11. 1. 39 17
3. 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 6. 29 13
5. 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 16 15
6. 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 14. 13 26
7. 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 13. 3. 13. 13 29
8. 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 4. 8 18
9. 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 5. 8 18
10. 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 9. 30
12. 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 8. 32
13. 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 11. 35
14. 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 4. 8 18
2. (9.) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 5. 8 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 11. 1. 39 17
3. (3.) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. (4.) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 6. 29 13
5. (5.) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 16 15
6. (6.) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 14. 13 26
7. (7.) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 13. 3. 13. 13 29
8. (10.) 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 10. 29
9. (11.) 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 9. 30
10. (12.) 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 8. 32
11. (13.) 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 11. 35
12. (14.) 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36