Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.074  
2 (4) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.578  
3 (1) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.986  
4 (3) 10.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:11.052  
5 (5) 16.  ZAJKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:48.263  
- (2) 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 57.971
2 (5) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.434  
3 (7) 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.849  
4 (2) 12.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:16.798  
5 (3) 96.  SENDERACKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:20.828  
6 (6) 55.  PIĄTEK Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.323  
7 (1) 13.  OSTROWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:43.010  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 59.939
2 (2) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.081  
3 (4) 56.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.021  
4 (5) 46.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.320  
5 (1) 98.  SOBIESIAK Kornelia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
6 (7) 9.  GABREL Maja POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 14.  RADZISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.720  
2 (6) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.951  
3 (5) 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.522   advanced
4 (1) 15.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 1:26.449  
5 (4) 53.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.141  
6 (2) 7.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:35.925  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 97.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.495  
2 (6) 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:07.877  
3 (3) 52.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.449  
4 (7) 8.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 1:39.629  
5 (1) 48.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.385  
6 (2) 89.  BIELONKO Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
7 (4) 45.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 58.920
2 (4) 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 59.251
3 (2) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.229  
4 (3) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.430  
5 (6) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.161  
6 (7) 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.586  
- (5) 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 57.434
2 (1) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 57.628
3 (7) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 59.119
4 (5) 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:06.983  
5 (3) 97.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.088  
6 (4) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.804  
7 (6) 52.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.937  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 56.139
2 (3) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 57.052
3 (4) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 58.347
4 (6) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 59.417
5 (5) 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 59.948
6 (7) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.820  
- (1) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 27.091
2 (6) 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 28.694
3 (4) 97.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 29.746
4 (3) 10.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 30.988
5 (2) 55.  PIĄTEK Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 41.473
- (5) 98.  SOBIESIAK Kornelia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 26.411
2 (5) 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 26.543
3 (2) 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 27.137
4 (1) 46.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 34.373
5 (3) 8.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 38.016
6 (4) 13.  OSTROWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 42.244
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 26.034
2 (5) 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 27.726
3 (2) 56.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 33.202
4 (4) 7.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 37.960
5 (1) 16.  ZAJKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 42.314
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 28.482
2 (1) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 28.720
3 (2) 45.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 32.801
4 (3) 96.  SENDERACKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 33.003
5 (5) 15.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 37.079
- (6) 14.  RADZISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 26.207
2 (2) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 26.794
3 (1) 12.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 30.850
4 (3) 48.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 33.704
5 (5) 9.  GABREL Maja POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 36    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 28.218
2 (3) 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 31.047
3 (4) 52.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 31.285
4 (1) 53.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 35.989
5 (2) 89.  BIELONKO Marta POL-JUV POL 38.624
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 27.176
2 (2) 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 27.344
3 (3) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 27.530
4 (4) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 28.334
5 (5) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29.174
6 (6) 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 30.792
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 25.801
2 (1) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 26.511
3 (3) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 27.744
4 (6) 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27.943
5 (5) 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 39.575
6 (2) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 48.479
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 25.475
2 (4) 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 26.154
3 (5) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 27.517
4 (3) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 37.644
5 (2) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 40.669
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 40.762
2 (5) 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 41.917
3 (3) 10.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 46.646
4 (2) 46.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 52.334
5 (1) 9.  GABREL Maja POL-JUV POL 1:06.973  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 39.965
2 (1) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 42.703
3 (3) 97.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 43.882
4 (4) 8.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 59.077
5 (2) 45.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 38.296
2 (2) 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 38.430
3 (3) 48.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 51.447
4 (4) 12.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 52.630
5 (5) 89.  BIELONKO Marta POL-JUV POL 59.010
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 41.357
2 (1) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 42.121
3 (4) 96.  SENDERACKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 46.379
4 (6) 56.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 50.292
5 (2) 7.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 56.250
6 (3) 13.  OSTROWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:05.854  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 39.951
2 (2) 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 41.381
3 (3) 52.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 47.471
4 (4) 15.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 54.463
5 (5) 16.  ZAJKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:02.684  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 40.623
2 (1) 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 40.884
3 (6) 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 45.782
4 (5) 53.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 52.127
5 (2) 55.  PIĄTEK Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 58.427
- (3) 14.  RADZISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 38.917
2 (3) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 39.112
3 (6) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 41.027
4 (4) 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 41.671
5 (5) 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 41.732
- (2) 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 39.109
2 (4) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 40.166
3 (5) 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 41.262
4 (6) 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 42.441
5 (2) 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 52.012
6 (3) 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.001  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 38.534
2 (3) 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 39.079
3 (5) 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 41.701
4 (4) 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 48.591
5 (1) 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 49.710



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 11. 55 14
2. 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 7. 11. 1. 35 19
4. 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 11. 5. 2. 26 18
5. 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 3. 6. 4. 21 13
6. 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 12. 21 19
7. 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 31. 2. 9. 21 42
8. 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 10. 7. 3. 13 20
9. 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 5. 13. 10. 5 28
10. 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 10. 8. 3 24
11. 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 12. 9. 6. 27
12. 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 14. 8. 7. 29
13. 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 14. 34
14. 97.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 14. 13. 36
15. 52.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 13. 16. 17. 46
16. 10.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 16. 51
17. 56.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 15. 18. 19. 52
18. 12.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 15. 22. 54
19. 96.  SENDERACKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21. 20. 15. 56
20. 46.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 18. 22. 21. 61
21. 48.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 23. 21. 18. 62
22. 53.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 20. 65
23. 15.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 19. 25. 23. 67
24. 8.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 20. 26. 24. 70
25. 7.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 26. 24. 25. 75
26. 45.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 30. 17. 30. 77
27. 55.  PIĄTEK Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 25. 28. 26. 79
28. 16.  ZAJKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 24. 29. 28. 81
29. 89.  BIELONKO Marta POL-JUV POL 27. 27. 27. 81
30. 9.  GABREL Maja POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 29. 86
31. 13.  OSTROWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 29. 31. 31. 91
14.  RADZISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL