Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.076  
2 (4) 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.257  
3 (7) 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.511  
4 (6) 107.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.504  
5 (1) 112.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.679  
6 (2) 72.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.772  
- (5) 32.  URYNOWICZ Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.223  
2 (2) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.096  
3 (5) 64.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.856  
4 (6) 116.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.078  
5 (7) 29.  JANIUK Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.688  
- (1) 77.  SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
- (4) 110.  WARAKOMSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 57.928
2 (7) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 59.023
3 (5) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.339  
4 (1) 108.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.767  
5 (3) 30.  KORZENIECKI Alexander POL-JUV POL 1:27.540  
6 (6) 73.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.928  
- (2) 109.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 57.934
2 (4) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.075  
3 (2) 68.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.897  
4 (1) 69.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.249  
5 (6) 111.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.481  
6 (5) 76.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.926  
- (7) 31.  MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 58.457
2 (2) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 58.546
3 (3) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.556  
4 (5) 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.878  
5 (4) 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.955  
6 (7) 64.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.909  
- (6) 69.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 58.976
2 (2) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.404  
3 (3) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.673  
4 (4) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.347  
5 (6) 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.727  
6 (7) 107.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 1:21.928  
7 (5) 68.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.232  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 56.621
2 (1) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 56.685
3 (3) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 56.781
4 (6) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.873  
5 (5) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.257  
6 (7) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.341  
7 (4) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:18.019  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 29.045
2 (4) 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 31.236
3 (1) 107.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 36.350
4 (3) 30.  KORZENIECKI Alexander POL-JUV POL 37.565
5 (2) 110.  WARAKOMSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 39.221
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 26.880
2 (1) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 28.078
3 (3) 112.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 30.781
4 (2) 68.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 31.601
5 (5) 76.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 35.778
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.923
2 (4) 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 31.400
3 (1) 72.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 33.295
4 (5) 64.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 38.458
5 (2) 29.  JANIUK Bartosz POL-JUV POL 38.966
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 28.047
2 (2) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 28.747
3 (4) 111.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 30.179
4 (5) 69.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 30.811
5 (3) 73.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 34.749
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 28.614
2 (4) 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 31.212
3 (2) 108.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 33.930
4 (5) 116.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 34.286
5 (3) 77.  SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL 35.277
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.152
2 (2) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 27.456
3 (3) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 28.156
4 (4) 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 30.471
5 (5) 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 30.738
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.467
2 (2) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 28.183
3 (3) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 29.892
4 (1) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 30.261
5 (5) 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 32.851
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 26.415
2 (3) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.474
3 (2) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 27.802
4 (5) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 45.196
5 (4) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 42.999
2 (4) 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 43.883
3 (3) 111.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 44.446
4 (2) 72.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 50.400
5 (1) 110.  WARAKOMSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 59.717
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 41.844
2 (1) 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 44.716
3 (2) 107.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 48.868
4 (5) 73.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 49.522
5 (4) 30.  KORZENIECKI Alexander POL-JUV POL 56.864
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.803
2 (3) 108.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 53.796
3 (5) 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 53.922
4 (2) 64.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 59.246
5 (4) 29.  JANIUK Bartosz POL-JUV POL 59.407
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 40.340
2 (4) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 41.134
3 (3) 116.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 51.574
4 (2) 68.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 54.196
- (5) 77.  SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 74    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 41.183
2 (3) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 42.009
3 (4) 112.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 46.106
4 (5) 76.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 51.586
5 (2) 69.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 56.671
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 41.184
2 (2) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 42.395
3 (4) 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 43.569
4 (1) 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 108.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 38.729
2 (2) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 39.179
3 (3) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 42.439
4 (4) 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 46.481
- (5) 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 38.217
2 (3) 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 38.262
3 (2) 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.309
4 (4) 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 40.670
5 (5) 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 44.395



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 7. 1. 47 11
4. 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 4. 7. 10 18
7. 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
8. 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 15. 35
11. 108.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 10. 39
12. 111.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 17. 11. 11. 39
13. 107.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 112.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 18. 12. 12. 42
15. 116.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 16. 18. 14. 48
16. 68.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 13. 17. 19. 49
17. 64.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 11. 20. 20. 51
18. 72.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 21. 13. 17. 51
19. 69.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 14. 16. 21. 51
20. 73.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 23. 21. 16. 60
21. 30.  KORZENIECKI Alexander POL-JUV POL 19. 19. 22. 60
22. 76.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 18. 63
23. 29.  JANIUK Bartosz POL-JUV POL 20. 24. 23. 67
24. 77.  SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL 24. 22. 25. 71
25. 110.  WARAKOMSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 24. 25. 24. 73