Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:35.949  
2 (5) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:36.057  
3 (1) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:36.617  
4 (2) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1:41.655  
5 (3) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:06.777  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 1:36.812  
2 (2) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:36.931  
3 (5) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 1:37.474  
4 (1) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 1:37.611  
5 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:39.714  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:42.745  
2 (1) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 1:42.856  
3 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:44.252  
4 (4) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1:44.518  
5 (2) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 1:46.879  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:36.984  
2 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 1:37.231  
3 (3) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:38.787  
4 (5) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:50.513  
- (2) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL PEN. impeding



Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Distance Classification


LADIES 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 34 1 1:35.949
  2. 2. 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 21 2 1:36.812
  3. 4. 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 8 3 1:36.931
  4. 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 3 4 1:36.057
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 3 5 1:42.745
  6. 2. 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 2 6 1:37.474
  7. 3. 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1 7 1:39.714
  8. 4. 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 8 1:41.655