Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 2:46.623  
2 (4) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2:47.247  
3 (2) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:47.353  
4 (3) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:47.709  
5 (1) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 2:48.593  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 2:52.192  
2 (1) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 2:52.433  
3 (4) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:54.437  
4 (3) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:56.544  
5 (5) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 3:16.859  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:57.907  
2 (1) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 2:58.179  
3 (2) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 3:00.693  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2:44.728  
2 (4) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:45.350  
3 (5) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 2:47.279  
4 (7) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:50.360  
5 (3) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:56.354  
- (1) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 44.573
2 (2) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 44.843
3 (4) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 45.222
4 (1) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 46.140
5 (5) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:04.690  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 43.490
2 (4) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 46.029
3 (5) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.182
4 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 46.660
5 (1) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 46.795
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.457
2 (1) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 47.479
3 (4) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 48.240
4 (2) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 49.479
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 44.910
2 (3) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 45.141
3 (4) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 45.150
4 (1) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 45.247
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:35.949  
2 (5) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:36.057  
3 (1) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:36.617  
4 (2) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1:41.655  
5 (3) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:06.777  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 1:36.812  
2 (2) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:36.931  
3 (5) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 1:37.474  
4 (1) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 1:37.611  
5 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:39.714  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:42.745  
2 (1) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 1:42.856  
3 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:44.252  
4 (4) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1:44.518  
5 (2) 88.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 1:46.879  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:36.984  
2 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 1:37.231  
3 (3) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:38.787  
4 (5) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:50.513  
- (2) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL PEN. impeding
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:45.179  
2 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 2:45.233  
3 (1) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 2:45.386  
4 (2) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:46.576  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 2:37.348  
2 (5) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2:37.735  
3 (3) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:37.885  
4 (2) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:38.463  
5 (1) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 3:21.670  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:39.646  
2 (1) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:41.327  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 2:30.355  
2 (5) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 2:30.465  
3 (6) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 2:30.765  
4 (2) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 2:31.092  
5 (3) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:32.787  
6 (4) 87.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:34.094  
7 (7) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 2:40.567  
 
5. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 43.708
2 (1) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 43.997
3 (3) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 45.953
4 (2) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 46.678
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 44.789
2 (3) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 45.086
3 (2) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 45.149
4 (1) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 47.067
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.120
2 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 46.423
3 (4) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 46.651
4 (2) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 43.607
2 (2) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 43.764
3 (3) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 43.830
4 (4) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 45.583
 
6. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:38.625  
2 (1) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:39.021  
3 (2) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:39.145  
4 (3) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 1:39.404  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:35.568  
2 (2) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 1:35.621  
3 (4) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1:36.682  
4 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:55.272  
2 (2) 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 1:55.611  
3 (3) 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:56.664  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 1:38.846  
2 (1) 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1:38.912  
3 (4) 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:39.882  
4 (5) 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1:41.817  
5 (3) 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1:42.855  



Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL 3. 4. 2. 3. 1. 1. 123 14
2. 89.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 1. 3. 1. 4. 8. 4. 98 21
3. 97.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 7. 1. 4. 2. 3. 3. 85 20
4. 96.  MAZUR Nikola POL POL 5. 8. 3. 1. 2. 2. 85 21
5. 82.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2. 5. 5. 5. 5. 6. 42 28
6. 85.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL 6. 2. 6. 6. 4. 7. 36 31
7. 86.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 4. 6. 7. 7. 6. 8. 16 38
8. 81.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 8. 7. 8. 8. 7. 5. 7 43