Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:31.226  
2 (1) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:31.403  
3 (2) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:31.862  
4 (5) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:32.575  
5 (4) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2:33.260  
6 (6) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 2:39.272  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:23.265  
2 (2) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:23.755  
3 (6) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 2:24.142  
4 (4) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:24.179  
5 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2:25.349  
6 (3) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:30.140  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 42.763
2 (2) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 42.883
3 (1) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 43.862
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 41.746
2 (3) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 42.543
3 (2) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 42.624
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 43.495
2 (2) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 43.608
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 41.534
2 (3) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 42.390
3 (4) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 42.516
4 (2) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 42.731
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:31.483  
2 (3) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:55.492  
- (2) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 1:35.345  
2 (2) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:35.430  
3 (1) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 1:35.803  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:27.873  
2 (3) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:29.046  
3 (2) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 1:29.273  
4 (5) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:29.645  
5 (4) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 1:29.886  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:41.978  
2 (4) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:42.827  
3 (2) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:42.912  
4 (1) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:43.057  
5 (3) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2:43.311  
6 (5) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 2:47.165  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:23.927  
2 (2) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:24.944  
3 (4) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:26.208  
4 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 2:27.478  
- (3) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL PEN. impeding
 
5. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 42.712
2 (1) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 42.804
3 (3) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 42.872
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 42.008
2 (1) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 43.428
3 (2) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 43.523
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 45.023
2 (1) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 45.126
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 41.878
2 (2) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 42.233
3 (3) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 42.311
4 (4) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 42.735
 
6. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:28.994  
2 (1) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:29.044  
3 (3) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 1:29.141  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:28.648  
2 (1) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 1:28.742  
3 (3) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 1:29.295  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:30.796  
2 (3) 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:30.932  
3 (4) 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:31.046  
4 (5) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 1:33.081  
5 (2) 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 1:37.605  



Zawody kwalifikacyjne, Opole, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 204 6
2. 95.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2. 3. 2. 2. 3. 2. 110 14
3. 94.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 3. 2. 3. 6. 2. 5. 73 21
4. 93.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 4. 4. 4. 5. 4. 3. 45 24
5. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 5. 5. 6. 4. 5. 4. 31 29
6. 83.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 6. 6. 5. 3. 6. 6. 30 32