Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
RELAY MIXED  SERIE  2000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 2:50.174  
2 (2) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 2:58.887  
- (1) 6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. non touch
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. non touch
- (2) 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL PEN. non touch
- (3) 7.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK VI RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. non touch
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.992  
- (1) 8.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK VII RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. non touch
- (3) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL PEN. non touch
 
RELAY MIXED  FINAŁ  2000 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 2:52.501  
2 (2) 9.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.518  
3 (3) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 2:56.523  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


RELAY MIXED 2000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 2.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 1 2:50.174
  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL
  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL
  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL
  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL
  2. 2. 9.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 2 2:56.518
  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL
  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL
  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL
  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL
  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL
  3. 3. 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 3 2:56.523
  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL
  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL
  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL
  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL
SERIE
  8.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK VII RELAY POL-JUV POL 4 -----
  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL
  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL
  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL
  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL
  7.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK VI RELAY POL-JUV POL 4 -----
  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL
  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL
  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL
  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL
  6.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK V RELAY POL-JUV POL 4 -----
  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL
  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL
  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL
  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL
  1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL 4 -----
  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL
  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL
  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL
  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL
  3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 4 -----
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL
  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL
  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL
  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL
  4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 4 -----
  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL
  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL
  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL
  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL