Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
RELAY LADIES  SERIE  3000 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:33.451  
2 (3) 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL 4:38.051  
3 (1) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:45.666  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 4:36.515  
2 (1) 3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:37.638  
3 (2) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:55.113  
 
RELAY LADIES  FINAŁ B  3000 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:50.812  
2 (2) 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:55.335  
 
RELAY LADIES  FINAŁ  3000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:27.743  
2 (2) 6.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 4:31.333  
3 (4) 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL 4:31.718  
4 (3) 3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 4:31.722  



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


RELAY LADIES 3000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 2.  JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY POL-JUV POL 1 4:27.743
  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL
  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL
  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL
  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL
  2. 2. 6.  STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY POL-STOCZ POL 2 4:31.333
  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL
  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL
  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL
  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL
  3. 3. 1.  AZSO-OPOLE RELAY POL-AZSO POL 3 4:31.718
  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL
  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL
  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL
  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL
  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL
  4. 4. 3.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY POL-JUV POL 4 4:31.722
  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL
  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL
  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL
  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 4.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY POL-JUV POL 5 4:45.666
  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL
  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL
  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL
  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL
  6. 2. 5.  JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK IV RELAY POL-JUV POL 6 4:55.113
  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL
  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL
  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL
  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL